Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10128 95 Street NW
Issue: Hanging/Leaning
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025326220
address: 10123 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34618.26821289621, 5934697.917603183
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5440147364884, -113.4777234730045
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Dec 21, 2023 08:40am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 09:58am | Opened |
Wed Dec 20, 2023 09:58am | Submitted via iPhone |