Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10704 96 St NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025555880
address: 10722 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34028.65100433101, 5935686.144170614
coordinates lat,lng: 53.552933, -113.486511
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 10, 2024 10:57am | Closed |
Wed Jan 10, 2024 09:43am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 01:55pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 12:00pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 02, 2024 11:59am | Submitted via Web |