Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10306 95 St NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025555880
address: 10306 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34471.14605413032, 5935051.662976333
coordinates lat,lng: 53.547203, -113.479904
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 10, 2024 07:49am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Jan 08, 2024 09:58am | Opened |
Mon Jan 08, 2024 09:58am | Submitted via Web |