Traffic Signal Light Timing at 10224 96 Street NW
Issue: Pedestrian Walk Lights
Time of incident: Tue Jan 09, 2024 05:13pm
Travelling direction: Northbound
address: 10164 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34299.25846722438, 5934763.656038964
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54462635171215, -113.4825288664513
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 25, 2024 12:28pm | Closed |
Thu Jan 11, 2024 12:59pm | Reopened |
Wed Jan 10, 2024 11:11am | Closed |
Tue Jan 09, 2024 05:14pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 09, 2024 05:13pm | Submitted via iPhone |