Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 10624 123 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 10624 123 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30869.508237971197, 5935359.702096133
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55019487207347, -113.5342125468056
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 11:56am | Closed |
Wed Apr 03, 2024 12:57pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 02:21pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 01:36pm | Opened |
Thu Jan 18, 2024 01:36pm | Submitted via iPhone |