Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10820 101 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025762980
address: 10820 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33537.263412170934, 5935745.001805043
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55349347, -113.49391936
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2024 06:38am | Closed |
Tue Feb 20, 2024 06:43pm | Opened |
Tue Feb 20, 2024 06:43pm | Submitted via Android |