Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10305 97 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing - Shrub
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025821664
address: 10305 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34001.814248620016, 5934920.064648613
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5460511, -113.4869992
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:28am | Closed |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 05:01am | Opened |
Fri Feb 23, 2024 05:01am | Submitted via Android |