Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 2423 106 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025720413
address: 2423 106 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33059.750897018384, 5924830.153069935
coordinates lat,lng: 53.45544697, -113.50227497
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:05am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:02am | Opened |
Thu Feb 29, 2024 09:02am | Submitted via Android |