Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 8128 102 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Other
Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions
Accessibility/disability issue? yes
Related Ticket: 8025648876
address: 8128 102 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33569.99199099972, 5931785.66024465
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51791444, -113.49384997
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Mar 07, 2024 11:30am | Opened |
Thu Mar 07, 2024 11:29am | Submitted via Android |