Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at N53.54 E113.50
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025764659
address: 10024 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33187.522641677155, 5934186.926259946
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5395155, -113.499362
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 18, 2024 06:43am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 09:43am | Opened |
Sat Mar 16, 2024 09:42am | Submitted via Android |