Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10065 100 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Hard Surface)
Related Ticket: 8025764659
address: 10065 100 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33819.25063181055, 5934203.424476347
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53962347382112, -113.4898309317543
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 18, 2024 06:40am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 02:47pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 02:46pm | Submitted via iPhone |