Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10025 87 Street NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Related Ticket: 8025764659
address: 10025 87 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35534.759066643965, 5934654.143572929
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54356022591578, -113.4639022475359
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 18, 2024 12:44pm | Closed |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 07:39pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 07:39pm | Submitted via iPhone |