Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11810 141 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Road
Related Ticket: 8025764659
address: 11810 141 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31328.68773280338, 5941294.8498173775
coordinates lat,lng: 53.60349826985374, -113.5266890098467
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 18, 2024 06:48am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 07:50pm | Opened |
Sun Mar 17, 2024 07:50pm | Submitted via iPhone |