Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10177 104 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Multiple Directions
address: 10187 104 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33198.09901954418, 5934563.998615888
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54290304168545, -113.4991624707767
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 20, 2024 07:25am | Closed |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 09:16am | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 09:16am | Submitted via iPhone |