Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1028 118 A Street SW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 1028 118A STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 31334.894727143204, 5921291.289501875
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42375293534959, -113.5285943291635
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 18, 2024 10:33am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 10:27am | Opened |
Mon Mar 18, 2024 10:26am | Submitted via iPhone |