Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10939 85 Ave NW
Where? Alley
Issue: Obstructing - Tree
Traveling Direction: Eastbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10938 85 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 32235.26755039007, 5932120.201808703
coordinates lat,lng: 53.521004, -113.513939
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 02, 2024 02:44pm | Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards |
Thu Mar 28, 2024 07:42am | Reopened |
Thu Mar 21, 2024 01:43pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Mar 21, 2024 01:11pm | Opened |
Thu Mar 21, 2024 01:10pm | Submitted via Web |