Traffic Sign at 10162 100 A Street NW
Issue: Damaged sign - other
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025712788
address: 10145 101 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33562.84285331314, 5934475.113535802
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54208119, -113.49366959
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Mar 26, 2024 11:03am | Closed |
Sat Mar 23, 2024 11:09am | Reopened |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 09:32am | Closed |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 07:39am | Opened |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 07:38am | Submitted via Android |