Traffic Sign at 10115 108 Avenue NW
Issue: Damaged sign - other
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025700952
address: 10115 108 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 33465.042691230134, 5935695.941228995
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55305724, -113.49501438
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Mar 25, 2024 09:06am | Closed |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 09:07am | Opened |
Fri Mar 22, 2024 09:06am | Submitted via Android |