Streetlight Maintenance at 16419 15th Ave SW
Issue: Multiple streetlights out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 16436 15 AVENUE SW
coordinates x,y: 26171.857573794194, 5920874.833122101
coordinates lat,lng: 53.420292, -113.6063
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Mar 27, 2024 06:46am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 06:16am | Opened |
Wed Mar 27, 2024 06:15am | Submitted via Web |