Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 12316 51 A Avenue NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 12316 51A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 30202.521566188636, 5928574.670094713
coordinates lat,lng: 53.48926564390752, -113.544930106498
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 01:42pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Wed Apr 03, 2024 07:55am | Reopened |
Tue Apr 02, 2024 07:52am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 09:33am | Opened |
Fri Mar 29, 2024 09:32am | Submitted via iPhone |