Streetlight Maintenance at 321 111 Street SW
Issue: Structually Comproimised
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? On the Side
address: 321 111 STREET SW
coordinates x,y: 32137.13716765606, 5921959.920308747
coordinates lat,lng: 53.42971285383753, -113.5164575944886
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 02, 2024 02:50pm | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:22am | Opened |
Tue Apr 02, 2024 08:21am | Submitted via iPhone |