Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 12910 107 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Boulevard
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 12910 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32806.03780481698, 5939627.983358249
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5884303, -113.5045455
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 04, 2024 09:17am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Apr 04, 2024 08:52am | Opened |
Thu Apr 04, 2024 08:51am | Submitted via Android |