Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 5223 125 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 5223 125 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 29837.40906566973, 5928655.315757553
coordinates lat,lng: 53.49001112027707, -113.5504235090157
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 12:41pm | Closed with status: Citizen Complied |
Mon Apr 08, 2024 09:45am | Reopened |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 10:25am | Closed |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 10:22am | Opened |
Fri Apr 05, 2024 10:21am | Submitted via iPhone |