Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 11251 86 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Obstructing Sightline - Non Tree/Shrub
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025815850
address: 11247 86 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34903.20255600335, 5936753.135774708
coordinates lat,lng: 53.56246308, -113.47319562
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 09, 2024 08:15am | Closed with status: Redirected to Other Government Agency |
Mon Apr 08, 2024 11:29am | Opened |
Mon Apr 08, 2024 11:28am | Submitted via Android |