Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 1101 Grantham Drive NW
Issue: Split/Cracked
Where: Boulevard
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 1101 GRANTHAM DRIVE NW
coordinates x,y: 21820.207290403978, 5930319.403963579
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50535764396403, -113.6711047727141
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 12, 2024 01:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 01:43pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Apr 09, 2024 02:05pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Tue Apr 09, 2024 01:40pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 09, 2024 01:40pm | Submitted via iPhone |