Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10032 103 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Road
Related Ticket:
address: 10032 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33312.5918749002, 5934224.271248183
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53984315324054, -113.497471420405
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2024 07:09am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:03pm | Opened |
Thu Apr 11, 2024 09:03pm | Submitted via iPhone |