Traffic Sign at 10130 97 Street NW
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Related Ticket: 8025648876
address: 10130 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34069.37709991146, 5934575.197476604
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54294790376457, -113.4860174353384
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 15, 2024 11:37am | Closed |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:30am | Opened |
Fri Apr 12, 2024 09:29am | Submitted via iPhone |