Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 11809 173 A Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 11813 173A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 31278.131954918492, 5944832.459667933
coordinates lat,lng: 53.63528844, -113.52709763
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:47pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 02:45pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 07:53am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:45pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 14, 2024 04:44pm | Submitted via Android |