Streetlight Maintenance at 9620 103 A Avenue NW
Issue: Single streetlight out
Where is the light? City property (i.e. City Hall, LRT/Bus Station)
Location on property? In the Front
address: 9620 103A AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 34109.720386410656, 5935038.502393476
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54710833333332, -113.4853583333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2024 03:56am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 12:23pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 12:22pm | Submitted via iPhone |