Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10182 108 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Southbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket:
address: 10182 108 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32699.659990376524, 5934558.721876877
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54288688, -113.50668233
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2024 08:09am | Closed |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 02:59pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 02:58pm | Submitted via Android |