Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9127 68 Avenue NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Detached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 9127 68 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 35275.184153032016, 5930391.433299579
coordinates lat,lng: 53.50527491755562, -113.4682980341608
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 17, 2024 11:10am | Closed with status: Duplicate Request Exists |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 05:44pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 05:43pm | Submitted via iPhone |