Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10816 95 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Boulevard
Related Ticket: 8025842368
address: 10816 95 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34158.38854782265, 5935932.89535572
coordinates lat,lng: 53.55514176959538, -113.4845264135267
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 19, 2024 10:00am | Closed |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 09:43am | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 12:04pm | Closed |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:22pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 15, 2024 06:21pm | Submitted via iPhone |