Streetlight Maintenance at 8901 101 Avenue NW
Issue: Streetlight Flickering
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
address: 8901 101 AVENUE NW
coordinates x,y: 35130.90201380112, 5934666.859625975
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54370164150951, -113.4699933513194
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Apr 18, 2024 09:56am | Closed |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 10:09pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 16, 2024 10:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |