Traffic Signal Light Request at 11803 30 Avenue SW
Issue: Turn Signal
Direction: Eastbound
How often does the issue come up? Multiple times per day
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 11803 30 AVENUE SW
coordinates x,y: 30746.115289762194, 5919171.1807632055
coordinates lat,lng: 53.40473666666666, -113.5376583333333
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 19, 2024 12:31am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 11:31am | Opened |
Wed Apr 17, 2024 11:31am | Submitted via iPhone |