Obstruction - Public Road/Walkway at 10560 103 Street NW
Where? Sidewalk
Issue: Blocking Travel
Traveling Direction: Northbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
address: 10560 103 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33292.09062590333, 5935268.440517161
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5492269, -113.4976696
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Fri Apr 19, 2024 06:24pm | Closed |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 04:09pm | Opened |
Fri Apr 19, 2024 04:09pm | Submitted via Android |