Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9303 98 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground - Still Attached
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 9303 98 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34806.192783918916, 5932019.284147292
coordinates lat,lng: 53.51993333, -113.47518611
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 12:27pm | Closed |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:17am | Reopened with status: Assessment in Progress |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 08:12am | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:27am | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 11:27am | Submitted via Android |