Overgrown Trees - Public Property at 9737 112 Street NW
Issue: Pruning Request
address: 9737 112 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32246.288810952043, 5933685.8545184955
coordinates lat,lng: 53.53507166666667, -113.5136116666667
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Apr 22, 2024 12:23pm | Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned. |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 05:53pm | Opened |
Sun Apr 21, 2024 05:52pm | Submitted via iPhone |