Traffic Signal Light Timing at 12500 97 Street NW
Issue: Turn Signals
Time of incident: Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:02am
Travelling direction: Westbound
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025852372
address: 12500 97 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 33635.28370285963, 5938874.221758735
coordinates lat,lng: 53.58160487, -113.49210352
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Apr 23, 2024 01:10am | Closed with status: 311 Redirecting to Other Business Area |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:06am | Opened |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 09:05am | Submitted via Android |