Streetlight Maintenance at 12203 124 Street NW
Issue: Single streetlight out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 12203 124 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 30742.724155203312, 5938329.462544101
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5768873381377, -113.5358334608773
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 05:23am | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 10:18pm | Opened |
Mon Apr 22, 2024 10:17pm | Submitted via iPhone |