Traffic Sign at N53.54 E113.50
Issue: Knocked down or damaged sign
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025766884
address: 10150 107 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 32833.31492128243, 5934458.155571736
coordinates lat,lng: 53.5419749, -113.5046766
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 03:19pm | Closed |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 03:17pm | Reopened with status: Work Planned-Route/Schedule Dependent |
Wed Apr 24, 2024 10:04am | Closed |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 08:19am | Opened |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 08:18am | Submitted via Android |