Streetlight Maintenance at 9220 148 Street NW
Issue: Single streetlight out
Where is the light? Residential Neighbourhood
Location on property? In the Front
Accessibility/disability issue? no
Related Ticket: 8025859406
address: 9220 148 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 28074.297795256236, 5932667.6691817
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52616196, -113.57662931
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Apr 24, 2024 08:30pm | Closed with status: Reported to Repair Crew |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 12:11pm | Opened |
Tue Apr 23, 2024 12:11pm | Submitted via Android |