Dead Trees - Public Property at 5148 1a Ave SW Southeast Edmonton

CLOSED 4 months ago #8016345178
Dead_tree
Submitted Tue Jul 25, 2017

Wondering if tree can be replaced that I believe put in place by the city. It is the only dead tree on the street. Thank You.

Where: Boulevard



address: 5156 1A AVENUE SW

coordinates x,y: 38507.7913784951, 5922248.527276381

coordinates lat,lng: 53.43187969999999, -113.42057299999999

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:09pm Closed
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:15am Reopened
Tue Jul 25, 2017 02:21pm Closed
Tue Jul 25, 2017 01:52pm Opened
Tue Jul 25, 2017 08:28am Submitted via Web Web