Dead Trees - Public Property at 11736 83 Street NW

CLOSED More Information Required, Please Call 311 - 4 months ago #8016345420
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 25, 2017

huge totally dead fir tree across street

Where: In Natural Stand



address: 11736 83 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 35182.45571279166, 5937601.710737

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5700693049226, -113.4688854502442

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:10pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Wed Jul 26, 2017 10:07am Reopened
Tue Jul 25, 2017 02:54pm Closed with status: More Information Required, Please Call 311
Tue Jul 25, 2017 02:15pm Opened
Tue Jul 25, 2017 09:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone