Dead Trees - Public Property at 6507 154 Avenue NW

CLOSED . - 7 months ago #8017819282
Report
Submitted Fri May 04, 2018

Excessive Black Knot. I informed you 16 months ago. You said you would cut it out last winter. It is still there and getting worse. Please remove ASAP.

Where: Boulevard



address: 6507 154 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 36927.61846302992, 5942720.878680011

coordinates lat,lng: 53.61594726113145, -113.4419360253241

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 08, 2020 09:45am Status changed to .
Mon May 07, 2018 09:16am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Sun May 06, 2018 03:38pm Opened
Fri May 04, 2018 04:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone