Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 10179 90 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Boulevard
address: 10179 90 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 35050.090069668004, 5934852.577031815
coordinates lat,lng: 53.54537580632932, -113.4711916745766
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 28, 2022 09:20am | Closed |
Tue Jun 26, 2018 02:35pm | Opened |
Mon Jun 25, 2018 09:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |