Tree/Branch Damage - Public Property at 9251 96 Street NW
Issue: Branch on Ground
Where: Trail (Granular Surface)
address: 9251 96 STREET NW
coordinates x,y: 34737.42610842468, 5933020.799099065
coordinates lat,lng: 53.52893705126047, -113.4761119110064
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Feb 16, 2023 09:07am | Closed |
Mon Oct 15, 2018 08:37am | Opened |
Sun Oct 14, 2018 03:09pm | Submitted via iPhone |