Winter Park Walkway at 13064 115 Street NW

CLOSED Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards - over 1 year ago #8019282049
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 17, 2019

Sidewalk ice hard to walk. Never maintained

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): Along full property line



address: 13068 115 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 31772.18940146399, 5940007.416183291

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59190333333334, -113.52012

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 25, 2020 10:26pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Tue Feb 19, 2019 12:31pm Reopened
Mon Feb 18, 2019 02:16pm Closed with status: Does Not Meet Bylaw Offence Standards
Mon Feb 18, 2019 01:54pm Opened
Sun Feb 17, 2019 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone