Road Flooded/Drain Blocked at 10610 133 Street NW

CLOSED over 1 year ago #8020556079
Photo_20191014_185330
Submitted Mon Oct 14, 2019

Storm drain NE corner blocked below grade.

Where: Street

Blocked By: Unknown

Previous ref# if updating: -1



address: 10610 133 STREET NW

coordinates x,y: 29738.363197231734, 5935310.409965917

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5498172, -113.5512844

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 06, 2019 06:53am Closed
Mon Oct 14, 2019 11:18pm Opened
Mon Oct 14, 2019 06:55pm Submitted via Android Android