City Maintained Sidewalk at 10644 Jasper Avenue NW

CLOSED . - about 1 month ago #8020812247
Photo_20191217_145249
Submitted Tue Dec 17, 2019

Huge Trip Ledge and uneven sidewalk

Issue: Ice

Area? (e.g. SW Corner, north side): By west Epark Sign 2035 Westbound on Jasper Ave



address: 10644 JASPER AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 32867.08051587787, 5934346.088262129

coordinates lat,lng: 53.5409658, -113.504179

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 18, 2019 08:15am Closed with status: Deferred-Future Work Planned.
Tue Dec 17, 2019 02:55pm Opened
Tue Dec 17, 2019 02:54pm Submitted via Android Android