Windrows at 12719 135 Avenue NW

CLOSED Assessed-No Action Required - 4 months ago #8021130234
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 06, 2020

Lane west of 127st south of 134ave City plow left huge dump of snow in lane. And is blocking lane.

Blocking: Alley

Height in cm? 35

Traveling Direction: Southbound



address: 12719 135 AVENUE NW

coordinates x,y: 30313.62582445587, 5940460.590592092

coordinates lat,lng: 53.59606167, -113.542105

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 31, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Assessed-No Action Required
Fri Mar 06, 2020 09:24am Opened
Fri Mar 06, 2020 09:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone